Grzegorz Zieliński

Grzegorz Zieliński

Piwna 51, 87-820 Kowal
tel.: 795-452-677
e-mail : GZ177@wp.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1131

Henryk Tykarski

Henryk Tykarski
11, 87-326 Nieżywięć
tel.: 662-943-812
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0982

Kamil Ossowski

Kamil Ossowski

os. Kopernika 8/23, 86-200 Chełmno
tel.: 782-695-910
e-mail : motoszatan@wp.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1137

Ryszard Janowski

Ryszard Janowski

Brodnicka 9, 87-410 Kowalewo Pomorskie
tel.: 721-116-060
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0983

Krzysztof Bryska

Krzysztof Bryska

Żygląd 49, 86-221 Papowo Biskupie
tel.: 785-103-493
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1138

Marcin Żbikowski

Marcin Żbikowski

Wojska Polskiego 9/9, 87-500 Rypin
tel.: 601-363-882
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1139

Mariusz Lizik

Mariusz Lizik

Pikutkowo 28 , 87-880 Brześć Kujawski
tel.: 607-623-905
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0984

Damian Ziółkowski

Damian Ziółkowski

Dworcowa 16/18, 86-200 Chełmno
tel.: 667-341-023
e-mail : damian.ziolkowski.6t@op.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1110

Mieczysław Żbikowski

Mieczysław Żbikowski

Wojska Polskiego 9/9, 87-500 Rypin
tel.: 668-617-601
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1130

Dariusz Ziółkowski

Dariusz Ziółkowski

Rynek 14/6, 86-200 Chełmno
tel.: 662-343-558
e-mail : kominiarz42@gmail.com
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1123

Maciej Tubiszewski

Maciej Tubiszewski
Rynek 18, 89-240 Kcynia
tel.: 693-342-977
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1321

Rafał Szyszkowski

Rafał Szyszkowski
Grudziądzka 11A, 87-330 Jabłonowo Pomorskie
tel.: 887-482-814
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1096

Grzegorz Szłapiński

Grzegorz Szłapiński
Średnia 18, 89-400 Sępólno Krajeńskie
tel.: 602-846-987
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1142

Artur Strzelecki

Artur Strzelecki
Jastrzębia 5/10, 86-200 Chełmno
tel.: 501-133-320
e-mail : artur.oksza@poczta.fm
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1330

Jerzy Sternicki

Jerzy Sternicki
Rynek 23/5, 86-320 Łasin
tel.: 604-694-259
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1100

Roman Skurzewski

Roman Skurzewski

Kilińskiego 1/3; 62-635 Przedecz
tel.:
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1111

Zdzisław Skurzewski

Zdzisław Skurzewski

Pl. Wolności 9; 62-635 Przedecz
tel.: 785-981-550
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1135

Dariusz Skrzeszewski

Dariusz Skrzeszewski

Sądowa 11, 86-100 Świecie
tel.: 523-312-177
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1106

Mieczysław Różycki

Mieczysław Różycki
Średnia 18, 89-400 Sępólno Krajeńskie
tel.: 600-799-888
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1116

Wiesław Morawski

Wiesław Morawski

Bogusławice 61, 87-920 Kowal
tel.: 604-694-360
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1140

Renata Machajska

Renata Machajska

3 Maja 43; 88-430 Janowiec Wlkp.
tel.: 601-873-374
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0407

Marek Kosmela

Marek Kosmela
Przedzamcze 4, 87-300 Brodnica
tel.: 601-530-247
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1095

Piotr Kopiwoda

Piotr Kopiwoda

Mickiewicza 84/1, 87-100 Toruń
tel.: 661-587-678
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1113

Piotr Kopczyński

Piotr Kopczyński
Orzechowa 76, 87-213 Ryńsk
tel.: 722-215-608
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1124

Marian Bęben

Marian Bęben

Kopernika 15, 87-890 Lubraniec
tel.: 605-636-082
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1141

Piotr Baranowski

Piotr Baranowski
Sady 22/5, 87-220 Radzyń Chełmiński
tel.: 783-239-339
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1091

Leszek Adamski

Leszek Adamski

Konopnickiej 14, 87-140 Chełmża
tel.: 692-740-554
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1109