Patryk Tylka

 Patryk Tylka

Kędzierzyn-Koźle

tel.: 536-581-637
e-mail : Orschabal8@wp.pl
Nr legitymacji: 0698

 

Simona Buchta-Segiet

Simona Buchta-Segiet

Wyzwolenia 9; 46-053 Dębska Kuźnia
tel.: 889-866-618
e-mail : simonabuchta@gmail.com
www : 
Nr legitymacji: 0723

Janusz Puchowski

Janusz Puchowski
Okrężna 14, 47-100 Strzelce Opolskie
tel.: 77 461-28-38 od 7.00 do 8.30; 605-272-129
e-mail : 
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0658

Krzysztof Wollny

Krzysztof Wollny

Dobrodzieńska 34; 46-046 Ligota Turawska
tel.: 600-672-323
e-mail : patryk.wollny@wp.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0666

Gracjan Hubrych

Gracjan Hubrych

Chabrów 50/12; 45-221 Opole

tel.

e-mail:

www:

nr legitymacji – 0707

Jerzy Szymczyszyn

Jerzy Szymczyszyn

Dworska 12, 45-752 Opole
tel.: 607-158-506
e-mail : jerzy.czeslaw@wp.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0726

Krzysztof Pikos

Krzysztof Pikos

Ogrodowa 9; 46-023 Osowiec
tel.: 603-111-226
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0727

Paweł Michalec

Paweł Michalec

Piastowska 40/7, 49-200 Prudnik
tel.: 883-425-761
e-mail : gazol11@interia.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji:

Leszek Żyznowski

Leszek Żyznowski

Stawowa 18, 46-060 Nowa Kuźnia
tel.: 692-629-820
e-mail : szymonek-96@o2.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0667

Lucjan Wilk

Lucjan Wilk

Ogrodowa 3, 48-100 Głubczyce
tel.: 602-808-530; 77-485-31-91
e-mail : lutek-w@o2.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0670

Grzegorz Walczakowski

Grzegorz Walczakowski

Szkolna 7/8, 49-300 Brzeg
tel.: 600-704-528
e-mail : walcbg@tlen.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0665

Arkadiusz Tylka

Arkadiusz Tylka

Grunwaldzka 27, 47-220 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
tel.: 601-828-539
e-mail :arektyl@wp.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0699

Henryk Szędzielorz

Henryk Szędzielorz

1 Maja 50, 45-356 Opole
tel.: 77 453-80-21, 507-061-480
e-mail : h.kominiarz1@onet.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0711

Piotr Szubert

Piotr Szubert

Laskowice, Tulska 3, 46-282 Lasowice Wielkie
tel.: 77 414-83-68
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0643

Lucjan Szpicki

Lucjan Szpicki

Wolności 1, 47-316 Chorula
tel.: 501-521-452
e-mail : komin.luc@interia.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0700

Grzegorz Szlachin

Grzegorz Szlachin

Kolejowa 8; 47-214 Komorno
tel.: 502-463-403
e-mail : grzegorz.szlachin@gmail.com
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0708

Waldemar Spyra

Waldemar Spyra

Nadleśna 11, 46-046 Bierdzany
tel.:  77 421-32-89; 601-822-164
e-mail : spyra.kominiarz@poczta.onet.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0627

Tomasz Pawliszyn

Tomasz Pawliszyn

Jakuba Sobieskiego 20, 49-300 Brzeg
tel.: 513-954-118
e-mail : ZKLPAWLISZYN@wp.pl
www : http://zklpawliszyn.pl/
Nr legitymacji: 0682

Grzegorz Pawliszyn

Grzegorz Pawliszyn

Brzeska 11 A, 49-313 Lubsza
tel.: 787-472-222
e-mail : ZKLPAWLISZYN@wp.pl
www : http://zklpawliszyn.pl/
Nr legitymacji: 0681

Kazimierz Pawliszyn

Kazimierz Pawliszyn

Brzeska 11A, 49-313 Lubsza
tel.: 696-838-932
e-mail : ZKLPAWLISZYN@wp.pl
www : http://zklpawliszyn.pl/
Nr legitymacji: 0662

Emil Pawliszyn

Emil Pawliszyn

Korfantego 4, 48-300 Nysa
tel.: 77 435-26-43; 660-599-583
e-mail : emil_pawliszyn@poczta.onet.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0661

Krystian Motyka

Krystian Motyka

Życzliwa 20, 47-200 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
tel.:  601-523-416
e-mail : krystian.motyka5@gmail.com
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0647

Janusz Majewski

Janusz Majewski

Kłodnicka 51, 47-206 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
tel.: 600-597-997
e-mail : kominiarzjm@interia.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0695

Henryk Kostorz

Henryk Kostorz

Pieloka 13/26, 46-300 Olesno
tel.: 693-519-668
e-mail : henryk.kostorz@o2.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0648

Henryk Kolender

Henryk Kolender

Góry św. Anny 67, 47-150 Raszowa
tel.: 600-450-983
e-mail : kh.kominiarz@op.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0644

mgr Jarosław Kłos

mgr Jarosław Kłos

Zwycięstwa 31/5, 45-854 Opole
tel.: 607-086-074
e-mail : jarek_klos@o2.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0694

Bernard Klimek

Bernard Klimek

Łubniańska 5, 46-024 Brynica
tel.: 77 421-52-61
e-mail : klimekbernard@gmail.com
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0704

Ireneusz Kędra

Ireneusz Kędra

Jodłowa 23, 49-304 Brzeg
tel.: 605-413-567; 513-143-404
e-mail : ireneusz.kedra@gmail.com
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0639

Czesław Kaczorowski

Czesław Kaczorowski

Dworcowa 40, 48-100 Głubczyce
tel.: 602-555-811; 77 485-69-10
e-mail : kaczorowskiczeslaw@gmail.com
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0636

Jan Jakimiec

Jan Jakimiec

Leśna 5A/1, 46-250 Wołczyn
tel.: 604-268-931
e-mail : majkii007@wp.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0635

Jerzy Gawron

Jerzy Gawron

Dunikowskiego 39, 48-300 Nysa
tel.:  606-852-995
e-mail :
www :
Nr legitymacji: 1196

Wiesław Gajewski

Wiesław Gajewski

Moniuszki 4/1, 49-200 Grodków
tel.: 604-483-180
e-mail : kominiarzgrodkow@wp.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0686

Krzysztof Drożdżol

Krzysztof Drożdżol

tel.: 604-341-806
e-mail : k.drozdzol@onet.eu
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0705

Waldemar Drożdżol

Waldemar Drożdżol

Plebiscytowa 106, 45-360 Opole
tel.: 77 453-73-10
e-mail : kominiaarz@op.pl
www :
Nr legitymacji: 0710

Artur Buchta

Artur Buchta

Cmentarna 16, 46-023 Osowiec
tel.: 604-944-431
e-mail : biuro@kominiarzopole.pl ; arturbuchta@gmail.com
www : www.kominiarzopole.pl
Nr legitymacji: 0701

Robert Buchta

Robert Buchta

Szkolna 4 A, 46-024 Kolanowice
tel.: 600-375-704
e-mail : robert@kolanowice.com.pl
www : www.kominiarzopole.pl
Nr legitymacji: 0702